Udvalgene i Ommersyssel Østre Pastorat

Pastoratsrådsudvalget

Erik Egelund Pedersen

malerforretning@pedersen.mail.dk

Formand

Gjerlev-Enslev

Karin Mortensen

karinamalie@gmail.com

Formand

Sødring

Mona Jensen

levring@primanet.dk

Formand

Råby

Anders Bach Andersen

aaledamgaard@mail.tele.dk

Formand

Dalbyover

Karen-Marie la Cour

kmlac@trudsholm.com

Formand

Udbyneder-Kastbjerg

Kjeld Juhl

kjeld.juhl@mail.dk

Formand

Øster Tørslev

Anna Marie Maagaard

maagaard_mp@hotmail.com

Formand

Hald-Kærby

Annette Wickstrøm

annwic@micwic.dk

Formand

Dalbyneder

Flemming Ørnbøll Christensen

mail@oernboell.dk

N. Form.

Gjerlev-Enslev

Lone Nyeng

lkny@km.dk

Præst

 

Peder Svejgaard

ppe@km.dk

Præst

 

Ingelise Strandgaard

ist@km.dk

Provst

 

Eva B. Madsen

ebma@km.dk

Kordegn

 

Cecilia Bach Søgaard

cebs@km.dk

Kordegn

 

Forretningsudvalget

Erik Egelund Pedersen

malerforretning@pedersen.mail.dk

Formand

Gjerlev-Enslev

Mona Jensen

levring@primanet.dk

Formand

Råby

Anna Marie Maagaard

maagaard_mp@hotmail.com

Formand

Hald-Kærby

Karen-Marie la Cour

kmlac@trudsholm.com

Formand

Udbyneder-Kastbjerg

Peder Svejgaard

ppe@km.dk

Præst

 

Kirkebladsudvalget

Lone Nyeng

lkny@km.dk

Præst

 

Peder Svejgaard

ppe@km.dk

Præst

 

Flemming Ørnbøll Christensen

mail@oernboell.dk

N. Form.

Gjerlev-Enslev

Annette Wickstrøm

annwic@micwic.dk

Formand

ØT-DO-DN

Conny F. Christensen

christensen649@os.dk

Kontaktp.

Råby-Sødring

Kirsten Fuglsang-Damgaard

kirstenfd@live.dk

Kirkesan.

Udbyneder-Kastbjerg

Aktivitetsudvalget

Anna Marie Maagaard

maagaard_mp@hotmail.com

Formand

Hald-Kærby

Karen Christensen

karenogeli@mail.dk

Kirkevæ.

Gjerlev-Enslev

Bente Egelund Nielsen

benteegelund@me.com

Kasserer

Gjerlev-Enslev

Margit Søgaard

bachgaard@mail.dk

N. Form.

Dalbyneder

Lisbeth Kusk

lisbeth.kusk@yahoo.dk

Frivillig

Udbyneder-Kastbjerg

Gudrun Christensen

gc.raaby@post.tele.dk

Medlem

Råby-Sødring

Lone Nyeng

lkny@km.dk

Præst

 

Sara Faxholm Christensen

taktogtone8983@gmail.com

Kirkesan.

 

Niels Erik Nies

niels.e.nies@mail.dk

Organist

 

Præstegårdsudvalget

Anders Bach Andersen

aaledamgaard@mail.tele.dk

Formand

Dalbyover

Annette Wickstrøm

annwic@micwic.dk

Formand

Dalbyneder

Kjeld Juhl

kjeld.juhl@mail.dk

Formand

Øster Tørslev

Frederik Domino

annegdomino@yahoo.dk

Formand

Sødring

Flemming Ørnbøll Christensen

mail@oernboell.dk

N. Form.

Gjerlev-Enslev

Bente Nielsen

bg.guldgaden@mail.dk

N. Form.

Hald-Kærby

Susanne Kjærgaard

knus-kjaergaard@hotmail.com 

N. Form.

Udbyneder-Kastbjerg

Agner Grøn

agner1323@gmail.com

Kirkevæ.

Råby